New York Coal Trade Association

Woman and Business Man Looking Over Paperwork Speaker Event Woman and Business Man Smiling



Member Directory

Officers:

  • President: Wayne Morrison
  • Vice President: Jared Griffith
  • Secretary/Treasurer: Geraldine Harding
  • Historian: Adrian Bethray
  • Nominating Committee Chair: Jason Gold
  • Banquet & Dinner Committee Chair: Jeremy Sussman
  • Finance Committee Chair: Henry Lichtenstein
  • Handicap Chair: George O'Connor
  • Golf & Outing Committee Chair: Kevin McEvoy
  • Membership Committee Chair: Jason Gold
  • Publicity Committee Chair: Lisa Seasor

Board of Governors:

Jack Grinwis

Jack Grinwis

Henry Lichtenstein

Henry Lichtenstein

Ted O'Brien

Ted O'Brien

Jared Griffith

Jared Griffith

Finn Host

Finn Host

Rick Thomas

Rick Thomas

Wayne Morrison

Wayne Morrison

Joe Racelis

Joe Racelis

Lisa Seasor

Lisa Seasor


The Membership:

  • A. Scott Pack, Jr.
  • Adam Anderson
  • Adrian J. Bethray*
  • Andrew Meyers
  • Anton Posner
  • Bill McDonough
  • Blair Priest
  • Blake Fisher
  • Boyd Kreglow
  • Brad Yeatts
  • C. Daniel Mooza*
  • Caleb Dorsey
  • Cathleen Moran
  • Chris Fasy
  • Craig Blinke
  • Dan Horn
  • David Domogala
  • David F. Host
  • David W. Potter
  • Derek Altenbaugh
  • Dianna L. Ridgway*
  • Doug Shook
  • Doug Topkis
  • Ernie L. Thrasher
  • Finn Host
  • Frank Costanzo
  • Fred Cushmore, Jr.*
  • G. Adam Anderson
  • George O'Connor
  • Geraldine M. Harding
  • Gordon D. Sidford
  • Gregory F. Licata
  • Hans Daniels
  • Harry Papadopoulos
  • Henrik Friis
  • Jack Grinwis
  • Jack Porco
  • James Bunn II
  • James Falkenstern
  • James McCaffrey
  • Jared Griffith
  • Jason Gold
  • Jason Popivchak
  • Jeff Yates
  • Jeremy Sussman
  • Jerry Tartaglione
  • Jerry Tylka, Jr.
  • Jewell Wood
  • Jim Thompson
  • Joe Racelis
  • John Keeshan
  • John McConaghy
  • Judy Smith
  • Kevin P. McEvoy*
  • Lee Rigsby
  • Lisa Seasor
  • Liyboy (Lee) Bilas
  • Mark E. Brugnoli
  • Mark Pishock
  • Martin W. Haller*
  • Matt Litwin
  • Michael T. Madden
  • Mike Grim
  • Nick Carter
  • Pat Brennan, Jr.
  • Paul D. Ettari*
  • Paul Reagan
  • Philip Syrrist
  • Randall W. Atkins
  • Randy Sheets
  • Raph Christofidis
  • Richard B. Walters
  • Richard C. Thomas*
  • Rob Zehringer
  • Robert (Bobby) F. Lanier
  • Robert J. Braithwaite
  • Robert Shepard
  • Rocco D. Prichinello*
  • Sado R. Oral
  • Scott Kroh
  • Stephen J. Doyle*
  • Steve E. Sears
  • Steven L. MacNeil
  • Ted O'Brien
  • Thomas A. Jones
  • Thomas F. Flaherty
  • Timothy Cahill
  • Vincent Furtkevic*
  • Wayne Morrison
  • William Clements
  • William F. Davison
  • Willis H. Stephens*

(*Designates NYCTA Past President)